Könige der Schützengilde Waldkraiburg e.V.

 

 

Luftgewehr

Luftpistole

Jugend

2018 Steffen Albrecht Vera Birken Vanessa Engel
2017 Sabrina Albrecht Jürgen Rauscheder Vanessa Engel

2016

Dinah Tan Vrolijk Bernhard Albrecht Vanessa Engel

2015

Julius Lendvai

Bernhard Albrecht

Vanessa Engel

2014

Julius Lendvai

Bernhard Albrecht

Marco Czasny

2013

Sabrina Albrecht

Karl-Heinz Zaglauer

Marco Czasny

2012

Steffen Albrecht

Vera Birken

Jacqueline Zaglauer

2011

Sabrina Albrecht

Steffen Albrecht

Jacqueline Zaglauer

2010

Sabrina Albrecht

Jochen Wosch

Daniel Hofmann

2009

Sabrina Albrecht

Vera Birken

Michael Lameras

2008

Steffen Albrecht

Vera Birken

Daniel Hofmann

2007

Bernd Schott

Vera Birken

Tanja Neustedt

2006

Sabrina Albrecht

Walter Tauber

Tanja Neustedt

2005

Hubert Förster

Tomislav Horvat

Steffen Albrecht

2004

Alexandra Risse

Tomislav Horvat

Christine Albrecht

2003

Julius Lendvai

Dietmar Heller

Christine Albrecht

2002

Hubert Förster

Dietmar Heller

Christine Albrecht

2001

Julius Lendvai

Gerold Spranger

Christine Albrecht

2000

Angelika Albrecht

Tomislav Horvat

Christian Adler

1999

Georg Maier

Reinhard Hickerseder

Christine Albrecht

1998

Gerold Spranger

Franz Xaver Wagner

Reinhard Stiller

1997

Walter Lagleder

Friedrich Mafka

Alexandra Kowalczyk

1996

Georg Maier

Dietmar Heller

Sabrina Albrecht

1995

Georg Maier

Dietmar Heller

Alexandra Kowalczyk

1994

Theodor Gratzl

Tomislav Horvat

Alexandra Kowalczyk

1993

Markus Schwarzmann

Dietmar Heller

Markus Daiminger

1992

Hermann Keimeleder

Walter Röhl

Markus Daiminger

1991

Gerold Spranger

Tomislav Horvat

Markus Horvat

1990

Gerold Spranger

Tomislav Horvat

Evelyn Bell

1989

Gerold Spranger

Walter Röhl

Evelyn Bell

1988

Christian Jungbauer

Peter Schreiber

Evelyn Bell

1987

Konrad Tschesche

Peter Schreiber

Gerald Chrusniak

1986

Gerold Spranger

Walter Röhl

Angelika Schwaiger

1985

Harald Zappe

Dietmar Heller

Angelika Schwaiger

1984

Julius Lendvai

Hans Weilhammer

Thomas Höll

1983

Theodor Gratzl

 

Thomas Höll

1982

Konrad Tschesche

Birgitt Seidel

1981

Helga Klughammer

Harald Hasenkopf

1980

Julius Lendvai

Thomas Pfasch

1979

Wilhelm Krauss

Thomas Pfasch

1978

Friedrich Mafka

Thomas Pfasch

1977

Kurt Aupperle sen.

Kurt Aupperle jun.

1976

Rudolf Ramisch

 

1975

Alfred Spitzner

1974

Harald Zappe

1973

Richard Zinecker

1972

Kurt Aupperle sen.

1971

Heinz Gierden

1970

Alfred Spitzner

1969

Hans Heiss

1968

Franz Sieber

1967

Rudolf Eicher

1966

Julius Lendvai

1965

Gèza Németh

1964

Josef Böhm

1963

Ernst Singer

1962

Wolfgang Jäger

1961

Wolfgang Jäger

1960

Hans Heiss

1959

Hans Lindner

1958

Otto Schuster

1957

Ernst Umann

1956

Albin Teistler

1955

Herbert Umann